Back to lunareclipse.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lunareclipse.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viralize SRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nubo LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Skaze
Pinpoll GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
42 Ads GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Cuebiq
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
adhood.com
: Tappx
Epom Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Madington
Sportradar AG
INFOnline GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
PML Innovative Media
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Between Exchange
lead alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ADUX
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
JS Web Production
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
One Tech Group GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdQuiver Media SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Sublime
Footballco Media Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify
NoBid, Inc.
respondi AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Insticator, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Maximus Live LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Welect GmbH
YouGov
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Aniview LTD
Kubient Inc.
Allegro.pl
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Resono B.V.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Zoomd Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Trade Desk
Admedo Technology Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
BILENDI SA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Acxiom
Extreme Reach, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adQuery
33Across
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blingby LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Goodeed
NEURAL.ONE
Oracle Data Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Trinity Audio
BidTheatre AB
DynAdmic
Monet Engine Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
Crowdy News Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
OpenWeb LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdSpirit GmbH
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
Telecoming S.A.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
OneTag Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
Telaria, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Arcspire Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Scene Stealer Limited
Pexi B.V.
Kairion GmbH
appTV Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Mintegral international limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Baidu USA
admetrics GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Luna Media Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Revcontent, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Habu
Nativo, Inc.
SoundCast
Threedium
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Beaconspark Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Persona.ly
IQM CORPORATION
Improve Digital BV
SpotX, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audience Network
CIBLECLIC
Viznet
StackAdapt
AUDIOMOB LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Showheroes SE
RevJet
agof studies
SpearAd GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bombora Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Traffective GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Realeyes OU
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adpone SL
Nexx360
GlobalWebIndex
Terminus Software Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Venatus Media Limited
Smadex SL
Permodo GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Solocal
Content Ignite
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ADSOCY
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Online Solution
BusinessClick
Kwanko
glomex GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Automattic Ads
Kayzen
Salesforce.com, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynata LLC
Keymantics
Kochava Inc.
BeOp
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdView
RTB House S.A.
Smartology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SYNC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Upwave Inc.
Axonix LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Google Advertising Products
BritePool Inc
iPROM
OnProspects Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
INNITY
GfK SE
ARKHEUS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact+
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teemo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Adikteev
Jivox Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Adtriba GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Publica LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bring! Labs AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
Jellyfish France
advanced store GmbH
A.Mob
AdsWizz Inc.
Notify
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
Squared SAS
jsdelivr.com
Powerspace
AuDigent
vitrado GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cint AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
PRECISO SRL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Liveintent Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
BLIINK SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adlane LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Moloco, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
GP One GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
GeoEdge
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ensighten
Optomaton UG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
BRICKS
video intelligence AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TabMo SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
remerge GmbH
numberly
NeuStar, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Dataseat Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Golden Bees
NEXD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
BidBerry SRL
Permutive Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Addrelevance
Imonomy
Vibrant Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Nielsen LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Tapad, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
MNTN
Browsi
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
YOC AG
Piano Software Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Audienzz AG
AWIN AG
Paypersale.ru
Blis Media Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
Kargo Global Inc.
Fido S.r.l
NEORY GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ONEcount
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Kantar Group Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AudienceProject Aps
Demandbase, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
WebAds B.V
Objective Partners BV
3Q nexx GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Comscore B.V.
Wizaly
Ezoic Inc.
Zeta Global
Adverticum cPlc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AntVoice
plista GmbH
Opinary GmbH
adality GmbH
eBay Inc
belboon GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Telaria SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Semasio GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Weborama
Mobsuccess
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Converto AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unruly Group LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
ad6media
Aarki, Inc.
uppr GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adsolutions BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Adhese
ScaleMonk Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
M32 Connect Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Videobyte Inc
White Ops, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Timehop, Inc.
Disqus
Truvid Inc.
Spotible
ADman Interactive SLU
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smart Traffik
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Converge-Digital
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MyTraffic
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Publisher First, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Realytics
MiQ
Rezonence Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Sift Media, Inc
digitalAudience
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Comcast International France SAS
Near Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Solution coupons
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
Justpremium BV
DoubleVerify Inc.​
zeotap GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Arkeero
Ketchup Adv Spa
OpenX
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
The Reach Group GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Smart Adserver
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AerServ LLC
ADWAYS SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtube AS
YieldLift LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Sirdata
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Protected Media LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gemius SA
Blue
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Spoods GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
EASYmedia GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mediaforce LTD
AAX LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sparklit Networks Inc
adWMG
Criteo SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Triple13 Ltd
1Agency
Media16 ltd
Epsilon
Xandr, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
Jampp LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Teads
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Knorex
VECTAURY
SheMedia, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Next Media SRL
Adloox SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The ADEX GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SunMedia
Cavai AS & UK
Bannernow, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Skoiy
Ermes
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clipr
Spotad
MediaMath, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
B2B Media Group EMEA
TX Group AG
ADSTOURS SAS
Adssets AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Experian Limited
Tangoo Srl
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Passendo Aps
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mediavine, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Dianomi ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Konodrac S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Gamned
UberMedia, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Commanders Act
Consumable, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
GADSME
AudienceRun corp
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Digital East GmbH
Mars Media Group
ADRENALEAD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
SITU8ED SA
Cookie Market LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jetpack Digital LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Norstat AS
Amnet GmbH
Arrivalist Co
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lunareclipse.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lunareclipse.net