Back to lunareclipse.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lunareclipse.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adtriba GmbH
Rezonence Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Objective Partners BV
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Showheroes SE
Gemius SA
YouGov
CAKE Software, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
HUAWEI Ads
JS Web Production
Blis Media Limited
ETARGET SE
Mediascore mbH
mediarithmics SAS
Passendo Aps
adality GmbH
Njuice AB
Yieldlab AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
NeuStar, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exit Bee Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Golden Bees
IQM CORPORATION
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GP One GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
ARKHEUS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
RevX
Maximus Live LLC
One Planet Only
Ensighten
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Samba TV Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blingby LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Permutive Limited
Automattic Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Ve Global UK Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Arcspire Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Hyper LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adsolutions BV
ADWAYS SAS
Resono B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Dynata LLC
Sportradar AG
Adtube AS
Frameplay Corporation
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Madington
Mediaforce LTD
StackAdapt
Effiliation / Effinity
SpringServe, LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BEINTOO SPA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Innovid Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GfK SE
iProspect GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
Piano Software Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Blue
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
numberly
Beaconspark Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Yieldlove GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
UniCredit S.p.A.
adsquare GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BidMachine Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Pexi B.V.
Vidstart LTD
Wizaly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
OneTag Limited
AdColony, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Magnite, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
video intelligence AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
33Across
Celtra, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
AdMaxim Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Gamned
Exactag GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Smart Adserver
Oracle Data Cloud
Snigel Web Services Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OneFootball GmbH
Criteo SA
adnanny.com SLU
Publica LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Goodeed
1plusX AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Between Exchange
Adxperience SAS
plista GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adkernel LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
EXADS
LoopMe Limited
remerge GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Confiant Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Online Solution
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Digital East GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adsonica
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Realytics
MiQ
Audience Network
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SoundCast
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NEORY GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sirdata
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Optomaton UG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Teroa S.A.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SITU8ED SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
BRICKS
Allegro.pl
Nubo LTD
Videobyte Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Welect GmbH
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Scene Stealer Limited
Teemo SA
Crowdy News Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
Zeta Global
GlobalWebIndex
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Content Ignite
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Footballco Media Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appier PTE Ltd
vitrado GmbH
digidip GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Brave People Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VGI CTV, Inc
CIBLECLIC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adQuery
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Fifty Technology Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
Lotame Solutions, inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iPROM
Collective Europe Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
admetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Jaduda GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoEdge
Axiom Media Connect
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zemanta, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
Disqus
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
BeOp
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Query Click Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adhese
Kargo Global Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Audienzz AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Playhill Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
C WIRE AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Bucksense Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
Impact+
Zoomd Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSOCY
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sonobi, Inc
YieldLift LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Skoiy
Solocal
Dataseat Ltd
TX Group AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
eBay Inc
Baidu USA
A.Mob
Readpeak Oy
digitalAudience
Permodo GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BusinessClick
Digital Squad
Terminus Software Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adverty AB (publ)
Avantis Video Ltd
ADventori SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kochava Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
HUMAN
Pubfinity LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
AuDigent
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Tangoo Srl
QuantumCast digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Amnet GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adbility media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Fyber
Comscore B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Widespace AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Knorex
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve
Adnami Aps
Impact Tech Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arkeero
Adloox SA
wetter.com GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Nielsen International SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
M32 Connect Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Betgenius Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Converto AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Apester Ltd
ad6media
PubWise, LLLP
Acxiom
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teavaro
Amobee Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
: Tappx
The Ozone Project Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
OpenWeb LTD
HyperTV Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
optimise-it GmbH
Smart Traffik
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Persona.ly
Evorra Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Dianomi PLC
Media16 ltd
Cuebiq
Pulse Innovations Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Jampp LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
glomex GmbH
Adomik
Triple13 Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Sublime
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
1Agency
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Yandex
DNA-I.COM
Converge-Digital
Unruly Group LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
AWIN AG
AntVoice
Smartology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Aniview LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
The Trade Desk
Skaze
appTV Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
MobileFuse LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Next Media SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adssets AB
BritePool Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Adludio Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Samsung Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DynAdmic
OnAudience Ltd
Strossle International AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Adventure Media
twiago GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Powerspace
Solution coupons
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
INNITY
Spotad
Experian Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
GADSME
Smadex SL
Kayzen
Hivestack Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
YOC AG
Playrcart Limited
BidBerry SRL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Browsi
Monet Engine Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
PROXISTORE
Brid Video DOO
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
Sparklit Networks Inc
RTB House S.A.
Mobsuccess
Livewrapped AB
Venatus Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Somplo Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Imonomy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Fusio by S4M
zillian sa
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
AdsWizz Inc.
AudienceRun corp
INVIBES GROUP
Kertil Iberia SL
Improve Digital
Ezoic Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Unruly Group Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
diva-e products
RDandX Group DMCC
Adikteev
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
ViewPay
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
mainADV Srl
Epom Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Tapad, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Kwanko
Mars Media Group
ADUX
The ADEX GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
VECTAURY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Publisher First, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Natexo Spain
NextRoll, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
adWMG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WebAds B.V
The Kantar Group Limited
Kairos Fire
Localsensor B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adform
AerServ LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Google Advertising Products
zeotap GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Threedium
Dentsu London Limited
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
agof studies
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Habu
Adlane LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TabMo SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mobfox US LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Norstat AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Jivox Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
Keymantics
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Comcast International France SAS
Weborama
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Delta Projects AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Mars Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Platform161 B.V.
adhood.com
BILENDI SA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Kubient Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Clipr
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Opinary GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Advisible AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Digiseg ApS
Jellyfish France
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Click Tech Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Project Agora Ltd
OpenX
AdDefend GmbH
Nexx360
Rapid Performance GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MNTN
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sizmek by Amazon
emetriq GmbH
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
SunMedia
Impactify
Justpremium BV
Teads
Carbon (AI) Limited
ONEcount
Ermes
Bidstack Limited
BLIINK SAS
Eskimi
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Commanders Act
Prebid.org
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdView
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ShowHeroes SRL
Truvid Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Webgains GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lunareclipse.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lunareclipse.net