Back to lunareclipse.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lunareclipse.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Discover-Tech ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Automattic Ads
adMarketplace, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triple13 Ltd
GeoProve
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Adnami Aps
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
Commanders Act
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
YouGov
Fandom, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Fyber
INVIBES GROUP
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
OpenX
Sharethrough, Inc
Ermes
Stream Eye OOD
SITU8ED SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Optomaton UG
Eulerian Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
AudienceRun corp
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Avocet Systems Limited
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
Audienzz AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Goodeed
wetter.com GmbH
Cuebiq
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Yieldlab AG
VECTAURY
Seenthis AB
Innovid Inc.
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
adbility media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Skaze
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AirGrid LTD
Dugout Ltd
adhood.com
GRAPHINIUM
Impact+
Zemanta, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
TabMo SAS
Browsi
netzeffekt GmbH
Kwanko
Protected Media LTD
vitrado GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Octaive Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
AWIN AG
Imonomy
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
BILENDI SA
Hivestack Inc.
AAX LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
mediarithmics SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Resolution Media München GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
ShareThis, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Wizaly
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
adsquare GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Mobile Professionals BV
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arkeero
eBay Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BEINTOO SPA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
A.Mob
Smart Traffik
dataXtrade GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
United Internet Media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Blue Billywig BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Impactify
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amnet GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Platform161 B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Readpeak Oy
NeuStar, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidTheatre AB
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SoundCast
Contact Impact GmbH
Prebid.org
Confiant Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Velocity Made Good LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mars Media Group
NoBid, Inc.
Adtube AS
ADSOCY
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
Sublime
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
One Planet Only
Placense Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cluep LLC
lead alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ad6media
Pixalate, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
: Tappx
SPEAKOL DMCC
Madington
Snapupp Technologies SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
MobileFuse LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Haensel AMS GmbH
adality GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
The ADEX GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Comscore B.V.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
PROXISTORE
MARKETPERF CORP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
plista GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Zeta Global
Goldbach Group AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Sirdata
McCann Discipline LTD
Neodata Group srl
Audience Network
UberMedia, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
VUUKLE DMCC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Gemius SA
Adnuntius AS
Somplo Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory
Mobsuccess
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
NOW GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Disqus
Trinity Audio
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEORY GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Dailymotion SA
Adpone SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADUX
Mindlytix SAS
Nielsen LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Addrelevance
Spotad
Mediascore mbH
YOC AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samsung Ads
Justpremium BV
digitalAudience
Blingby LLC
Epom Ltd.
Threedium
Powerspace
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Happydemics
Tangoo Srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Converge-Digital
Bigabid Media ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
EASYmedia GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ingenious Technologies AG
OnAudience Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADWAYS SAS
LEESTEN INC
PixFuture Media Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Solocal
AdColony, Inc.
agof studies
TV SQUARED LIMITED
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Realeyes OU
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Upwave Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
jsdelivr.com
Pulse Innovations Limited
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Weborama
Near Pte Ltd
Persona.ly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Remixd Media, Inc.
Digital Squad
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Axonix LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
33Across
Fiducia DLT Limited
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
1Agency
Smadex SL
AerServ LLC
Affle International
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Habu
Epsilon
uppr GmbH
Next Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
belboon GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
Telaria, Inc
DynAdmic
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Beaconspark Ltd
JS Web Production
Nexx360
Mediaforce LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Squared SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Quantcast International Limited
Jampp LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adssets AB
Smartology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adikteev
SYNC
Viralize SRL
Knorex
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INFOnline GmbH
ADRENALEAD
INIS sp. zo.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Tapad, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
digidip GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
adQuery
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
Digital East GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
Better Banners A/S
Criteo SA
Vidazoo Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Paypersale.ru
DAZN Media Services Limited
Apester Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Widespace AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ogury Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
diva-e products
Caroda s.r.o.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ
Betgenius Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SpearAd GmbH
ARKHEUS
Newsroom AI Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Media16 ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
AntVoice
Cxense ASA
Digiseg ApS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Telaria SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Amazon Advertising
Admedo Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Online Solution
Appier PTE Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Impact Tech Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fido S.r.l
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
iPROM
cynapsis interactive GmbH
OneTag Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Exactag GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
admetrics GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Clipr
appTV Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
MGID Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
adWMG
Playrcart Limited
Axiom Media Connect
AdSpirit GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Kameleoon SAS
respondi AG
Teemo SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Triapodi Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
GfK SE
Advisible AB
Teads
Sojern, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
audio content & control GmbH
Adform
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BeOp
Sonobi, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Spotible
Golden Bees
Arcspire Limited
Opinary GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
RevJet
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Welect GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
NEXD
OpenWeb LTD
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
Aniview LTD
Dianomi ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kochava Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Improve Digital BV
Oracle Data Cloud
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adkernel LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Frameplay Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Trade Desk
emetriq GmbH
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Google Advertising Products
PML Innovative Media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Passendo Aps
MISSENA
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Kargo Global Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Gamned
Samba TV UK Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Dynata LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpotX, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cint AB
Media Square
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
BritePool Inc
Acxiom
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
Livewrapped AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Unruly Group LLC
1plusX AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
numberly
One Tech Group GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adverty AB (publ)
Arrivalist Co
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdMaxim Inc.
Solution coupons
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adhese
Gamoshi Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Truvid Inc.
StackAdapt
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
Adxperience SAS
Publica LLC
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobfox US LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Timehop, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
twiago GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Blue
3Q nexx GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jellyfish France
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Carbon (AI) Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lunareclipse.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lunareclipse.net