Back to lunareclipse.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

lunareclipse.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DNA-I.COM
Brave People Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Arcspire Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Adtriba GmbH
Kayzen
Adxperience SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Query Click Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Clipr
YieldLift LLC
iProspect GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Permutive Limited
AntVoice
Ezoic Inc.
Mars Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
SmartyAds Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Media16 ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Venatus Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
33Across
AddApptr GmbH
Sportradar AG
SelectMedia International LTD
Commanders Act
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Objective Partners BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Convo Ink
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kubient Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
iPROM
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Bucksense Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Fyber
Pexi B.V.
Eskimi
Experian Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Blue Billywig BV
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GeoProve Limited
ADUX
Realytics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Exit Bee Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Nubo LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DynAdmic
Triple13 Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Welect GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
BidTheatre AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Teads France SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Next Millennium Media INC
Effiliation / Effinity
Bannernow, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ARKHEUS
Vyde Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Natexo Spain
Zemanta Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OnProspects Ltd
Adform A/S
OpenX
Maximus Live LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Media Square
BCOVERY SAS
Viafoura Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BeOp
Lupon Media
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Justpremium BV
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
NEXD
Meson Mediation LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Innovid LLC
Opinary GmbH
Skaze
MPX GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arrivalist Co
adhood.com
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
C WIRE AG
Emerse Sverige AB
adsquare GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
Converto AG
TV Scientific Inc
Bababam
NEORY GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Prebid.org
Skoiy
InMobi Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Brid Video DOO
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sayollo Media LTD
Smart Adserver
twiago GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Duration Media, LLC.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
uppr GmbH
Zeta Global
Timehop, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Market Resource Partners LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
StackAdapt
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
adnanny.com SLU
Resono B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Apester Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
MobileFuse LLC
remerge GmbH
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
OneFootball GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dataseat Ltd
adWMG
ID Ward Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AcuityAds Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
BRICKS
Ermes
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
UberMedia, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Crowdy News Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Localsensor B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blis Global Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
REMAILME
Livewrapped AB
GroupM UK Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Passendo Aps
Comscore B.V.
Bombora Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Evorra Ltd
BritePool Inc
Digital Squad
glomex GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Acxiom
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
GumGum, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Keymantics
Impact Tech Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
AirGrid LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobilewalla, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Turk Telekom
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adQuery
Kertil Iberia SL
agof studies
Playrcart Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quantcast
Criteo SA
SITU8ED SA
Aarki, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Playwire LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GfK SE
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dianomi PLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Upwave Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Cluep LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TF1 PUBLICITE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
Realeyes OU
Tredia Solutions SL
Traffective GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GeistM Technologies LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Threedium
diva-e products
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Content Ignite
Quality Media Network GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Delta Projects AB
Stream Eye OOD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Jellyfish France
Mobfox US LLC
Njuice AB
Next Media SRL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Browsi
BSmartData GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
dpa-infocom GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converge-Digital
Wizaly
Smile Wanted Group
Notify
Viznet
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Adikteev
Ask Locala
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ETARGET SE
Good-Loop Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADman Interactive SLU
McCann Discipline LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Automattic Ads
Adnami Aps
Luna Media Group LLC
Digital East GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Online Solution
OnAudience Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp
Kiosked Ltd
Mars Media Group
BEINTOO SPA
Neodata Group srl
Smart Traffik
Publisher First, Inc.
EXADS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
RevJet
Disqus
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mediavine, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ACTV8, Inc.
1plusX AG
Appier PTE Ltd
Unacast Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Permodo GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Unblockia SL
ShowHeroes SRL
Piano Software Inc.
JS Web Production
mediarithmics SAS
GP One GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Blingby LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AAX LLC
Showheroes SE
giosg.com Oy
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Avantis Video Ltd
FRVR Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playad Media Group AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sirdata
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adrule mobile GmbH
Weborama
Synkd Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
adality GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Celtra, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Salestring ApS
xpln.ai SAS
MyTraffic
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Better Ads GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blue
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Gemius SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PRECISO SRL
ADMAX
Ein Rad AB
TOPBOX Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epom Ltd.
Powerspace
The Trade Desk
MNTN
Sojern, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TX Group AG
Nativery Srl
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Baidu USA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Videobyte Inc
Solution coupons
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Betgenius Ltd
digitalAudience
TabMo SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Improve Digital
: Tappx
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teroa S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gamned
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
video intelligence AG
Cookie Market LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MGID Inc.
digidip GmbH
GeoEdge
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldmo, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
Brand Advance Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Smartology Limited
Hivestack Inc.
SoundCast
Epsilon
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Publica LLC
Gamesight Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
WebAds B.V
Placense Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
RTB House S.A.
Sublime
Wagawin GmbH
Teavaro
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Cint AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ShareThis, Inc
Near Intelligence
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mobsuccess
MediaMath, Inc.
Between Exchange
Nativo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Kargo Global Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adkernel LLC
YouGov
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
Dable Inc.
Amobee Inc.
OneTag Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
IQM CORPORATION
Octave IP Limited
152 Media LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Parrable, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Adventure Media
Platform161 B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Fido S.r.l
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Allegro.pl
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
AudienceRun corp
SpotX, Inc
PROXISTORE
Adomik
Readpeak Oy
RevX
Impactify
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidstart LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Cuebiq
Oracle Data Cloud
EXOCLICK, S.L.
WebMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Covatic Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Novatiq limited
admetrics GmbH
Adloox SA
Inskin Media LTD
Madington
Adlane LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
CleverPush GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Arkeero
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
HUAWEI Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Opti Digital SAS
ad6media
Adsonica
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Widespace AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Exactag GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
SunMedia
AuDigent
Hubvisor
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aniview LTD
VECTAURY
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Habu
Vidoomy Media SL
Rezonence Limited
Mediakeys Platform
adbility media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Microsoft Advertising
Somplo Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
A.Mob
Pubfinity LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ViewPay
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Amazon Advertising
Frameplay Corporation
Terminus Software Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
PubWise, LLLP
PulsePoint, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Moloco, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Blockthrough, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Konodrac S.L.
Samsung Ads
Click Tech Limited
Adssets AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Unruly Group LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
HyperTV Inc.
ARMIS SAS
ADWAYS SAS
eBay Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Golden Bees
Beachfront Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Strossle International AB
AdView
Bannerflow AB
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hyper LLC
Sift Media, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
A Million Ads
Verasity Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
zillian sa
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adverticum cPlc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
TargetVideo GmbH
Kairos Fire
42 Ads GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
crossvertise GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
plista GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pixalate, Inc.
BusinessClick
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Advisible AB
Norstat AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lunareclipse.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lunareclipse.net